preceding boards

XXIV Board (2019-2020)

From left to right:

Yanna in 't Veld, Andreea Livadariu, Ivona Koronthaly, Sjors van Wickeren, Anass Melhaoui, Abaïd Liaquat

XXII Board (2017-2018)

From left to right:  
Dani Nahar Diniz, Gijs Casteleins, Reuben Feenstra, Koen Bastiaansen, Harmco Dijkslag, Miriam Belhaine

XX Board (2015-2016)

From left to right:
Tom Marshall, Quinte Stout, Maarten Moolenaar, Yannick Hemmerlé, Michiel Selbeck, John Kim

XVIII Board (2013-2014)

From left to right:
Eline Korndewal, Vera Baaij, Casper van der Ham, Felix Haan, Anne Kippers, Maud Lomme

XVI Board (2011-2012)

From left to right:
Jurgen Vermeulen, Sandra Araasj, Jeffrey Kleywegt, Matthijs Hut, Fleur Daniels, Alinda Heemskerk

XIV Board (2009-2010)

From left to right:
Ries Companjen, Man-Ho Lau, Bastiaan Dessing, Andjenie Bhaggoe, Hendry Hagen, Dirk Floor

XII Board (2007-2008)

From left to right:
Harro van Heuvelen, Edgar Knoester, Zeeshan Shoukat, Jannec Olvers, Fieke Huisman

X Board (2005-2006)

From left to right:
Hanneke van der Plicht, Joris de Wind, Marielle Boers, Marieke van der Werf, Filmon Kidane, Roepesh Biharie

VIII Board (2003-2004)

From left to right:
Ruben Reehuis , Maysam Hamdan, Ruud Hendriks, Bart Moes, Saruta Benjanuvatra

VI Board (2001-2002)

From left to right:
Martijn van Os, Dave de Jong, Arthur Reehuis, Yasmine Hamdan, Wouter Soetaert, Jeroen in ‘t Veld

IV Board (1999-2000)

From left to right:
Joris Bongers, Stephanie van der Geest, Jasper Baard, Esther Hurter-Dam, Marco van der Leij, Maarten van der Hoeven

II Board (1997-1998)

From left to right:
Edwin van der Werf, Rogier van der Bend, Iris de Ridder, Linda van der Boom, Elisabeth Ledrut, Dirk Baai, Jermaine Moerli

XXIII Board (2018-2019)

From left to right:
Marina Pollehn, Luis Garcia-Fuentes, Anastasia Cornovan, Andreea Livadariu, Diëgo Mahabier, Yasmine van der Straten

XXI Board (2016-2017)

From left to right:
Amar Soebhag, Arber Demaj, Niels Aanen, Haralds Lipsnis, Renate Kruiper, Jose Tuaño

XIX Board (2014-2015)

From left to right:
Jan Essink, Yannick Lamens, Jonas Hermans, Camiel van Bijsterveld, Kevin van Trigt, Niels Geesing

XVII Board (2012-2013)

From left to right:
Nicky Hoogveld, Myora Kuipers, Marjolein Portman, Sander van Heteren, Lotte Straathof, Ezra van Ditmars

XV Board (2010-2011)

From left to right:
Lorenz Kohout, Ruben Mink, Maarten Lubbe, Lena Frank, Thomas Niaounakis, Mike Siebert

XIII Board (2008-2009)

From left to right:
Arjan Bouman, Sophie van Kruchten, Evert Dam, Wing Yin Chong, Andre Baghdasaryan

XI Board (2006-2007)

From left to right:
Myrthe Scheenjes, Denis da Silva, Rianne van Loon, Roderick van ‘t Hoff, Oeke van Brakel, Marius van Heesewijk

IX Board (2004-2005)

From left to right:
Paul Steffens, Arjan Keijzer, Drifa Moussa, Tako Vermeulen, Ekim Sincer, E. Haneda

VII Board (2002-2003)

From left to right:
Bernadijn van Acker, Nathanael Vellekoop, Maarten Spek, Perry Gouweleeuw, Brandaen van der Kloet, Sjoerd Dirksen

V Board (2000-2001)

From left to right:
Paulus Woets, Peter van den Berg, Roel Visser, Josse Delfgaauw, Dorieke Looije, Eric Verweij

III Board (1998-1999)

From left to right:
Guido van der Kroon, Mickie Kalsbeek-Schoch, Max Brokamp, Linda van den Boom, Sten Willemsen

I Board (1996-1997)

From left to right:
Bidjma Karansingh, Leonhardt van Efferink, Willem Kamp, Joris Franssen, Edwin van der Werf, Marco Ritfeld, Matthijs Schreurs

© 2020 by AEclipse

  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • LinkedIn