I Board: 1996-1997


From left to right:
Bidjma Karansingh, Leonhardt van Efferink, Willem Kamp, Joris Franssen, Edwin van der Werf, Marco Ritfeld en Matthijs Schreurs.

II Board: 1997-1998


From left to right:
Edwin van der Werf, Rogier van der Bend, Iris de Ridder, Linda van der Boom, Elisabeth Ledrut, Dirk Baai and Jermaine Moerli.

III Board: 1998-1999


From left to right:
Guido van der Kroon, Mickie Kalsbeek-Schoch, Max Brokamp, Linda van den Boom and Sten Willemsen.

IV Board: 1999-2000


From left to right:
Joris Bongers, Stephanie van der Geest, Jasper Baard, Esther Hurter-Dam, Marco van der Leij and Maarten van der Hoeven.

V Board: 2000-2001


From left to right:
Paulus Woets, Peter van den Berg, Roel Visser, Josse Delfgaauw, Dorieke Looije and Eric Verweij.

Vi Board: 2001-2002


From left to right:
Martijn van Os, Dave de Jong, Arthur Reehuis, Yasmine Hamdan, Wouter Soetaert and Jeroen in ‘t Veld.

Vii Board: 2002-2003


From left to right:
Bernadijn van Acker, Nathanael Vellekoop, Maarten Spek, Perry Gouweleeuw, Brandaen van der Kloet and Sjoerd Dirksen.

Viii Board: 2003-2004


From left to right:
Ruben Reehuis , Maysam Hamdan, Ruud Hendriks, Bart Moes and Saruta Benjanuvatra.

ix Board: 2004-2005


From left to right:
Paul Steffens, Arjan Keijzer, Drifa Moussa, Tako Vermeulen, Ekim Sincer and E. Haneda.

X Board: 2005-2006


From left to right:
Hanneke van der Plicht, Joris de Wind, Marielle Boers, Marieke van der Werf, Filmon Kidane, Roepesh Biharie.

xi Board: 2006-2007


From left to right:
Myrthe Scheenjes, Denis da Silva, Rianne van Loon, Roderick van ‘t Hoff, Oeke van Brakel en Marius van Heesewijk.

Xii Board: 2007-2008


From left to right:
Harro van Heuvelen, Edgar Knoester, Zeeshan Shoukat, Jannec Olvers, Fieke Huisman.

xiii Board: 2008-2009


From left to right:
Arjan Bouman, Sophie van Kruchten, Evert Dam, Wing Yin Chong, Andre Baghdasaryan.

Xiv Board: 2009-2010


From left to right:
Ries Companjen, Man-Ho Lau, Bastiaan Dessing, Andjenie Bhaggoe, Hendry Hagen, Dirk Floor

Xv Board: 2010-2011


From left to right:
Lorenz Kohout, Ruben Mink, Maarten Lubbe, Lena Frank, Thomas Niaounakis, Mike Siebert.

Xvi Board: 2011-2012


From left to right:
Jurgen Vermeulen, Sandra Araasj, Jeffrey Kleywegt, Matthijs Hut, Fleur Daniels and Alinda Heemskerk.

Xvii Board: 2012-2013


From left to right:
Nicky Hoogveld, Myora Kuipers, Marjolein Portman, Sander van Heteren, Lotte Straathof,Ezra van Ditmars.

Xviii Board: 2013-2014


From left to right:
Eline Korndewal, Vera Baaij, Casper van der Ham, Felix Haan, Anne Kippers and Maud Lomme.

xix Board: 2014-2015


From left to right:
Jan Essink, Yannick Lamens, Jonas Hermans, Camiel van Bijsterveld, Kevin van Trigt, Niels Geesing

Xx Board: 2015-2016


From left to right:
Tom Marshall, Quinte Stout, Maarten Moolenaar, Yannick Hemmerlé, Michiel Selbeck, John Kim.

XXI Board: 2016-2017


From left to right:
Amar Soebhag, Arber Demaj, Niels Aanen, Haralds Lipsnis, Renate Kruiper, Jose Tuaño.